Loselling Middle Secondary School

COMMITTEE

COMMITTEES


 

Member

  1. Principal (Member Secretary)
  2. Mr Pema Dorji (VP)
  3. Mr. Pema Thinley (VP)
  4. School Captain
  5. Mr. Khandu
  6. Mrs. Tshering Tshamchey
  7. Mrs. Yeshey Tshomo 

Member

  1. VPs
  2. Staff Secreteries
  3. Mr. Khandu
  4. Mrs, Yeshi Tshomo

Member

  1. PLC Heads
  2. VPs

Member

  1. Mrs. Rinchen Dema
  2. Mrs. Gaki
  3. Mrs. Dechen Pelden
  4. Mr. Tara Gajmer
  5. Mrs. Chandra Maya Waiba
  6. Mr. Karna Dhoj Yanjan
  7. Mrs. Deki Rabgay

Member

  1. Mr. Tashi Chezang
  2. Rinchen Dorji
  3. Mr. Thukten Dorji
  4. Mrs. Tsundu Zangmo
  5. Mrs. Shoba Thapa

Members

  1. Mrs. Kinzang Lhamo
  2. Mrs. Tashi Yangki
  3. Mrs. Sonam Choki
  4. Ugyen Dema (Sj)
  5. Lhendup Yangzom Dorji

Members

  1. Vice Principal
  2. Concerned Class Teachers
  3. School Guidance Counsellor

Members

  1. Mr. Karma Thinley
  2. Mr. Lekshey Namgyel
  3. Mr. Samgay Wangchuk
  4. Mr. Sangay Wangchuk
  5. Mr. Khandu

Members

  1. Mr. Mindu
  2. Mr. Sangeeta Pradhan
  3. Mrs. Yeshi Tshomo
  4. Mr. Dawa
  5. Mr. Nagindra
  6. Mr. Sonam
  7. Mr. Nedup Gyeltshen
  8. Mrs. Kinley Dem 

Members

  1. Mrs. Dawa Gyem
  2. Mr. Choki Dorji
  3. Mrs. Sangeeta Pradhan
  4. Mrs. Tshering Tshamchey
  5. Mrs. Dawa Gyelmo
  6. Mrs. Chandra Pradhan
  7. Mrs. Ugyem Dema (Z)
  8. Mrs. Chencho Wangmo
  9. Mr. Thinley Tenzin
  10. Mrs. Tsundu Zangmo
  11. Mr. Thukten Jigme
  12. Mrs. Yeshi Tshomo

Members

  1. Mrs. Dechen Choden
  2. Mrs. Chey Chey
  3. Mrs. Yeshi Tshomo
  4. Mrs. Gaki Om
  5. Mr. Pema Wangchuk
  6. Mrs. Chado Domla
  7. Mr. Nagendra 
  8. Mrs. Pema Yangchen
  9. Mrs. Kinzang Lhamo

Members

  1. All De-sung trained staff
  2. School Guidance Counsellor
  3. Health Commitee Members

Members

  1. Mrs. Ugyen Dema Dema (Sj)
  2. Mrs. Sonam Pema
  3. Mrs. Dechen Choden
  4. Mrs. Sonam Choeki
  5. rs. Shoba Thapa

Members

  1. Mr. Khandu
  2. Mrs. Rinchen Dema
  3. Mr. Ugyen Cheten
  4. Mr. Tashi Chezang
  5. Mr. Nedup Gyeltshen

Members

  1. Mrs. Ugyen Dema
  2. Mrs. Yangzom Tshokey
  3. Mrs. Sonam Choki
  4. Mrs. Rinchen Dema

Members

  1. Mrs. Tashi Yangki
  2. Mrs. Lhendup Yangzom Dorji
  3. Mrs. Cheki Wangmo

Members

  1. Mrs. Ugyen Dema (Sj)
  2. Mr. Karma Dhoj Yanjan
  3. Mrs. Pema Lhenzo

Members

  1. All Dzongkha Teachers
  2. Mrs. Yeshey Thomo
  3. Mrs. Pema Lhenzo
  4. Mrs. Chencho Wangmo

Members

  1. Mr. Pema Wangchuk
  2. Mr. Thinley Namgyel
  3.  Karna Dhoj

Members

  1. Mr.s Yeshi Tshomo
  2. Mrs. Tshering Tshamchey

Members

  1. Mrs. Rinchen Dema
  2.  Concerned Class Teachers
  3. C. K Pradhan
  4. School Health Coorinator.

Members 

  1. Mrs. Sonam Choeki
  2. Mrs. Pema Lhenzo

Members 

  1. Mr. Katrna Dhoj Yanjan
  2. Mr. Rinchen Dorji
  3. Mr. Thinley Namgyel
  4. Mr. Nedup Gyeltshen

Members 

  1. Mr. Pema Tinley (VP)
  2. Mr. Thinley Namgyel
  3. Mr. Ugyen Cheten 
  4. Mr. Mindu Dorji
  5.  Mrs. Sonam Choki
  6. Mrs Lhendup Yangzom
  7. Mrs. C. K Pradhan
  8. Mrs. Kinzang Lhamo
  9. Chimmi Wangmo

Member 

  1. Mrs. Dechen Pelden
  2. Mr. Thinley Namgyel

Member

  1. Mrs. Dawa Gyem
  2. Mrs. Ugyen Lhamo
  3. Mrs. Kinzang Lhamo
  4. Mrs. Chado Dolma

Members

  1. Mrs. Chhimi Wangmo
  2. Mrs. Padey
  3. Mrs. Chencho Wangmo
  4. Mr. Tshewang Lhendup
  5. Mr. Sonam

Members

  1. Mrs. Cheki Wangmo
  2. Mrs. Pema Yangchen
  3. Mr. Bal Bdr Gurung
  4. Mrs. Yeshey Choden
  5. Mrs. Sonam Youden

Members 

  1. All the concerned class teachers .